Apartamento Praia Brava
| Wi-Fi | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
The spacious Apartamento Praia Brava Itajai is located a 10-minute drive from Atlântica Avenue and 7 km from the theme park "Parque Unipraias Camboriu". This apartment can host up to 4 guests.
The 70 m² apartment is 3.4 km from the Cristo Luz Monument, which is an excellent place to improve cultural awareness. The Tourist complex of Morro do Careca is 25 minutes' walk from the property.
Self-catering facilities include a fully furnished kitchen. Apartamento Praia Brava is 5 km from Ministro Victor Konder International airport.
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- No pets allowed
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Apartamento Praia Brava?
Guests of Apartamento Praia Brava can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, North Brava beach, placed 2.8 km away. Other sights are North Pontal Deck (2.5 km) as well as Deck do Pontal Norte (2.7 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Apartamento Praia Brava?
Guests of Apartamento Praia Brava can check in from 15:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
Does Apartamento Praia Brava come with a kitchen?
Yes, Apartamento Praia Brava provides a fully furnished kitchen.